2

This question already has an answer here:

My visa was issued in October 2015, valid for 2 years. and it is C type Business. Since I received my visa a little later than the proposed meeting dates, I did not travel. Now I intend to travel as a tourist for 9 days. Can I still use that visa?

marked as duplicate by Giorgio, Ali Awan, JonathanReez May 28 '17 at 11:11

This question has been asked before and already has an answer. If those answers do not fully address your question, please ask a new question.