Tag Info

Hot answers tagged

1

Simply answer is yes unless you already have a schengen area visa or you are not older than 25 years old and own a green passport. Learn the requirements and documents from here than schedule an appointment from here for applying to visa.



Only top voted, non community-wiki answers of a minimum length are eligible