New answers tagged

2

Assuming you are visiting the US on the VWP (Visa Waiver Program) and returning from Mexico by land you need only your passport and preferably your I94, which you were given when you entered the US. Even if you somehow don't have that something documenting your entry to the US should do, as you can apply for another. Even without that they will probably let ...


-1

you can rent a bike at baby vallarta gear rentals. free delivery


28

According to the US Bureau of Consular Affairs (click "More" under the parental consent section), your sister will need to provide legal evidence that she has sole custody of the child, or submit form DS-5525, along with evidence for the special circumstances she describes. If she does not have this yet, then she will need to acquire this (shouldn't be ...



Top 50 recent answers are included