Tag Info

New answers tagged

1

Generally speaking if you are a citizen of both countries you don't have to receive visa as an Israeli citizen you can receive it as a German citizen for the purpose of visiting Startup Acceleration program. Secondly even with a B1/B2 visa in your passport your "default stay" doesn't have to granted for 6 months. 6 months is the maximum that it can be ...



Top 50 recent answers are included